Orgãos Sociais

MESA DA ASSEMBLEIA GERAL

  • Presidente – Luís Filipe Santos Fernandes, Seixal
  • Vice-Presidente – José J. Saraiva do Amaral, Almada / Águias do Pedal
  • Secretário – António Rodrigues de Sousa, Cascais / Ind.
  • Suplente – Carlos Fernando de Sousa Gaivoto, Lisboa / Ind.

DIRECÇÃO

  • Presidente – José Manuel Caetano, N. C. Sesimbra
  • Vice-Presidente – Carlos Manuel Nobre Pereira, Almada / Ind.
  • Tesoureiro – José Manuel Cunha Morais, Vialonga
  • 1º Secretário – José Miguel V. A. de Azevedo Barroso, Oeiras
  • 2º Secretário – Leonel de Oliveira Mendonça, Lisboa / Carris
  • 1º Vogal – Carlos Manuel dos Santos Correia, Lisboa / Ind.
  • 2º Vogal – Ernesto de J. Pereira Barros, N. C. Quinta do Conde

Suplentes

  • José Paulo Afonso Esperança, Lisboa / Uni. ISCTE
  • Pedro Filipe Antunes Amaral, Oeiras
  • João Luis Pinho da Gama, Cacém / Lírios do Monte
  • Ladislau Osório Ferreira, Paris / Ind.
  • José Ilidio, N.C. Campo de Ourique
  • Jorge Manuel Silva Almeida, Porto / Delg. FPCUB / EcoBike
  • Manuel Ferreira dos Santos, Barcelos / Ind.
  • José Pedro dos Santos, Tavira / Ind.

CONSELHO FISCAL

  • Presidente – Pedro Ricardo Dias Padinha, Barreiro / FidelBike
  • Vogal – Jorge G. de Jesus Gonçalves, Lisboa / Ind.
  • Vogal – Aníbal Sequeira, Lisboa / C. Pessoal EPAL
  • Suplente – Manuel Martins Viana, Ciclo Clube de Lagos
  • Suplente – Maria A. Rosa do Rosário, G. C. Gáfete

CONSELHO JURISDICIONAL

  • Presidente – José Manuel Pereira, Lisboa
  • Vogal – César Levi Marques Pinheiro, Deleg. Viana Castelo
  • Vogal – Jorge Augusto Duarte Barrote, Braga / A. C. do Minho

Suplentes

  • Félix Barbosa, Picos – Porto
  • Joaquim Cabarrão dos Santos, Castelo Branco

CONSELHO CONSULTIVO PARA A MOBILIDADE SUSTENTÁVEL

  • Agostinho Nascimento Pereira de Miranda
  • Ana Cristina Fernandes Louro
  • António Augusto Castro de Sousa Macedo
  • António Filipe Beja Pereira
  • António José Borrani Crisóstomo Teixeira
  • António Pedro Roque Visitação Oliveira
  • Bruno Ribeiro dos Santos Tavares
  • Carla Alexandra Orvalho Silva Castelo
  • Carlos Fernando de Sousa Gaivoto
  • Eurico José Pontes Alves
  • Fernando Baptista de Oliveira
  • Frederico de Carvalho Bruno Ferreira
  • Humberto Manuel Tojinha Candeias
  • Irina Isabela da Silva Guerreiro
  • Jorge Manuel Gonçalves Coelho
  • José de Castello Branco M. Limão
  • José Gonçalo Costa Soares Silva Peres
  • José Manuel Caetano
  • José Martins dos Santos Garcia
  • José Miguel V. A. de Azevedo Barroso
  • Leonel de Oliveira Mendonça
  • Luís Miguel Ferreira Oliveira
  • Manuel Ferreira dos Santos
  • Paulo Adriano Gonçalves Berardo de Andrade
  • Paulo Jorge do Patrocínio Reis
  • Paulo José Mendes Goucha Jorge
  • Pedro Galrinho Portela
  • Rui Manuel Ferreira Soares Simão
  • Rui Miguel dos Santos Sousa
  • Tiago Andrade Santos